ARL GT Championship

Season 4

Standings Details


Pos Driver Team Points Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Rnd 5 Rnd 6 Rnd 7 Rnd 8 Rnd 9 Rnd 10 Rnd 11 Rnd 12 Points

GTE/Pro

1
 Niclas Laubisch
Urano eSports
1179 122F 65 107 118F 141F 120 133F 99 141 133F 1179
2
 Sven Neumann
CoRe SimRacing One
1144 99 49 73 117 103 110 117 103 99 109F 108 106P 1144
3
 Danny Lee
Colbek
1128 108 58 105 75 105 110 111 108F 101 117 97 91 1128
4
 Mattia Fuligni
DRS Wave Italy
1122 123 99 88 104 105 89 98 108 101 96 98F 101 1122
5
 Maik Paluch
CoRe SimRacing One
1013 94 87 96 79 103 82 97 106 47 94 87 88 1013
6
 Matthias Beer
Razahollikz
900 60 99 62 14 52 94P 79 117 98 74 75 90 900
7
 Tom Brown
Privateer
834 43 108 104 51 81 72 55 83 93 47 71 69 834
8
 Alexey Nesov
Urano eSports
813 141 113F 77F 142F 106 133F 121 813
9
 Steven Brumfield
Centurion Racing Team
800 64 74 68 46 79 107 93 88 47 78 56 800
10
 Chris van de Nesse
Performance Link ESports
796 46 76 65P 37 97P 81 80 85 59 66 63 78 796
11
 James Crouch
EvoSR
763 56 81 96 73 49 0 102 115 85 106 763
12
 Dean Powell
Colbek
721 46 21 46 62 46 73 70P 70P 76 53 94P 90 721
13
 Brian Kroon
Indy Autosport Red
712 45 62 105 79P 69 61 78 70 80P 63 712
14
 Matt Chambers
EvoSR
585 67P 37 96 72 30 89 86 48 60 585
15
 Ronald Großmann
CoRe SimRacing Two
525 71 61 21 53 59 81 46 74P 59 525
16
 Dominik Engel
CoRe SimRacing Two
422 47 62 68 68 74 70 33 422
17
 Gonzalo Cortes
Team SIR
320 59 102 35 58 66 0 0 320
18
 Edon Polovina
T3 eSports
315 14 40 55 62 66 49 29 315
19
 Max Riedmüller
5star Motorsport
252 51 55 118 33 252
20
 Lochie Brown
Indy Autosport Red
238 50 40 63 48 37 238
21
 Vin Glenn
Mühlner Motorsport
231 52 82 97 231
22
 Naser Burashed
Burashed
226 25 85P 93 23 226
23
 Dory Ricchiuti
DRS Wave Italy GTE
224 0 64 14 50 69 27 224
24
 Scott Kimbrow
Empire Racing Yellow
179 78 45 56 179
25
 Maximilian Fritz
5star Motorsport
166 26 54 0 86 166
26
 Denny Piazza
DRS Wave Italy GTE
109 40 28 61 0 109
27
 Mirko Bortolotti
GazX Racing Team
105 105 105
28
 Justin Garec
Esses Racing
76 55 21 76
29
 Maximilian Paul
GazX Racing Team
73 73 73
30
 Shane Kaikko
Empire Racing Yellow
52 42 10 52

GTE/Am

1
 Jentsen Adriaenssens
Indy Autosport Grey
855 82 69P 67P 65 72 62 83 84 86 86 99 855
2
 Kevin Kittelmann
Indy Autosport Red
758 87P 29 25P 74 87 83 87 34 38 91 84 68 758
3
 Steve Burke
Team Lizard Motorsport
755 73 51 73 59 57 74 78 91 72 58P 32 69 755
4
 Tom Bingham
Performance Link ESports
703 78 33 74 38 46 55 62 77 58 70 70 75P 703
5
 Brent Cook
Cook Racing
642 61 37 49 62 72P 63 69 76 74 79 642
6
 Chris Prescott
Team Lizard Motorsport
628 34 12 41 40 69 54 65 71 75 57 57P 75 628
7
 Tom Collins
Team Lizard Motorsport
609 31 52 59 68 45 63 80 59 80 72 609
8
 Drew Becker
Indy Autosport White
606 47 54 94 92 47 82 104 86 606
9
 Marco Tolman
Privateer
602 20 56 44 48 51 40 71P 74 61 52 80 25 602
10
 Anton Gallmetzer
Privateer
503 70 59 40 40 53 51 58 63P 69 503
11
 Darragh Adriaenssens
Indy Autosport Grey
478 30 61 91 90 83 25P 0 0 73 80 478
12
 David Gowrie
Centurion Racing Team
467 29 46 34 42 54 39 64 57 62P 40 467
13
 Dave Chadwick
Performance Link ESports
436 35 19 13 54 45 21 56 57 54 82 436
14
 Derick Holland
Indy Autosport White
306 23 30 23 37 47 21 48 27 50 0 306
15
 Andy Thompson
Performance Link Esports 2
214 60 61 46 26 31 214
16
 Fabian Elfers
E K Racing
213 53 37 32 67 24 213
17
 Jan Kurnoth
E K Racing
186 23 14 34 59 56 186
18
 Sean Simpson
Lone Star Vanguard
149 23 46 25 55 149
19
 John Tresidder
Pro-Academy Simsport
148 59 23 29 37 148
20
 Scott Rister
Empire Racing Yellow
102 38 9 55 102
21
 Daniel Sykes
Sykes Racing
99 23 19 27 30 0 99
22
 EJ Nixon
Empire Racing White
72 11 25 36 72
23
 Bobby Flack
Empire Racing White
61 61 61
24
 Sonny Brown
Empire Racing White
58 48 10 58
25
 Pete Mejia
Team SIR
53 25 28 53
27
 Andrew Collins-Reed
Speed Asylum Racing
31 31 31
28
 Aaron Herbert
AH Racing
31 20 12 19 31
29
 Bradley Hulse
TwinJet Virtual
6 2 4 6
30
 Edoardo Piazza
EP LAB
4 0 4
Pos Driver Team Points Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Rnd 5 Rnd 6 Rnd 7 Rnd 8 Rnd 9 Rnd 10 Rnd 11 Rnd 12 Points
 
Key
Winner
2nd place
3rd place
Other points position
Not classified, finished
Retired
Did not start (DNS)
Did not attend
P = Pole position
F = Fastest Lap