ARL GT Trophy

Season 2

Standings Details


Pos Driver Team Points Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Points

GT3/PRO

1
 Gaetan Anger
Pailler Competition Esport
135 2 1 3 135
2
 Maxime Mariotte
Fiercely Forward
111 6 4 5 111
3
 Jonathan Poulet
Pailler Competition Esport
101 7 5F 11 101
4
 Pascal Stix
CoRe SimRacing One
100 4 8 13 100
5
 Sven Neumann
CoRe SimRacing One
98 5 7 14 98
6
 Richard Gafencu
VRIG KC Racing esports
96 3 17 10 96
7
 Carl Winkler
CoRe SimRacing Two
95 14 6 8 95
8
 Amaury bonduel
Valkyrie esport by Francorchamps miniatures
93 1 18 6 93
9
 Brandon Tabone
VRIG KC Racing esports
93 9 12 9 93
10
 Kenny Roosens
Valkyrie Esport X
89 29PF 2P 1F 89
11
 António Peixe
CORE MOTORSPORTS
86 18 3 19 86
12
 Conan Wearn
Ronin Simsport Academy
79 8 14 22 79
13
 Håkon Grebstad
Luminous Racing
75 23 13 12 75
14
 Callam Brant
Vulcan Sim Racing
71 12 21 18 71
15
 Maik Paluch
CoRe SimRacing One
69 11 20 17 69
16
 Stephane Nikolajevic
Pailler Competition Esport
65 15 26 4 65
17
 Øystein Herfjord
Luminous Racing
64 17 16 25 64
18
 Anders Theis Ankersen
Vulcan Sim Racing
63 19 19 21 63
19
 Dominik Engel
CoRe SimRacing Two
56 16 24 24 56
20
 Tom Dadswell
Altitude Esports
55 22 15 26 55
21
 Danny Lee
Performance Link Car Parts
52 20 10 52
22
 Baptiste Schneider
Fiercely Forward
52 27 22 16 52
23
 Leandro Anderrüti
GermanSimRacing.de
50 13 9 50
24
 Mark Fletcher
Altitude Esports
50 21 11 50
25
 Thomas Arends
CoRe SimRacing Two
45 10 23 23 45
26
 Nolan Lemeray
Valkyrie Esport X
44 31 30 2 44
27
 Luke McKeown
Logitech G Altus Esports
34 7P 34
28
 Corentin Collignon
Valkyrie esport by Francorchamps miniatures
32 24 27 20 32
29
 Leon Penn
Privateer
26 15 26
30
 Kevin Fitamant
HEXA Racing Team
19 26 29 27 19
31
 Dean Powell
Performance Link Car Parts
14 25 25 28 14
32
 Hugh Haycox
Ronin Simsport Academy
1 28 28 1
33
 James Newing
Privateer
0 30 0

GT3/AM

1
 Alain Carigiet
SimRacingAcademy
36 12 1P 3 36
2
 Phil Reagan
XZ Altitude Esports
30 6 3 8 30
3
 Juan Manuel Calleja
Nitro Racing Team
24 1 10 24
4
 Andrew Broome
Performance Link Esports
24 2 22 6 24
5
 Dennis Meisner
Wraith Energy Racing
18 9 12 2 18
6
 Randy Wilson
Ronin Simsport Academy
16 23 1P 16
7
 jason Hodgson
XZ Altitude Esports
16 11 6 7 16
8
 Alan Harte
Harto Sim Racing
15 4 16 11 15
9
 Fernando Torres
Docspeed Motorsports
14 7 10 14
10
 Tom Bingham
Performance Link Esports
13 19 4 16 13
11
 Manuel Wacker
99Racing #White
11 3 8 11
12
 Peter Sikdar
Backmarker Motorsport Orange
11 17 5 11
13
 Dave Erdin
Slippery Bananas
10 10 11 13 10
14
 Markus Geier
99Racing #White
8 8 9 8
15
 Gavin Russell
Zem Racing
3 24 14 15 3
16
 Vivian Dabert
VD76
2 5 2 2
17
 J.B Rasmussen
Send-IT ERacing
2 16 21 12 2
18
 Stephan Sander
99Racing#Team Green
2 18 15 18 2
19
 Josh Wiggins
Backmarker Motorsport Orange
1 13P 13 4 1
20
 Steve Brown
Indy Autosport
0 21 14 0
21
 Zak Eadle
Zem Racing
0 15 19 0
22
 Dan Moorey
XZ Altitude Esports
0 23 19 0
23
 Pontus Öfverström
Privateer
0 25 0
25
 Angel Pedrero
Nitro Racing Team
-4 14 18 9 -4
26
 Jouri-Pepijn Evers
Wraith Energy Racing
-5 20 20 20 -5
27
 Aaron Smith
Zem Racing
-6 7 5 17 -6
28
 Paul Robson
CHRMOTORSPORT
-25 22 17 -25

GT4/PRO

GT4/AM

Pos Driver Team Points Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Points
 
Key
Winner
2nd place
3rd place
Other points position
Not classified, finished
Retired
Did not start (DNS)
Did not attend
P = Pole position
F = Fastest Lap