ARA Porsche Cup Championship

Season 2

Standings Details


Pos Driver Team Points Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Rnd 5 Rnd 6 Rnd 7 Rnd 8 Rnd 9 Points

Porsche Cup Class/Pro

1
 Kamil Grabowski
EVOLVE Racing
844 122 92 96 128 93 97F 105F 92 121 844
2
 Pascal Costa
Impulse Racing
825 92 95 107 99F 102F 93 115 112 102F 825
3
 Josh Camm
PorscheSport
719 95 91 85 54 90 94 89 84 91 719
4
 Roger Kristiansen
Team Vikings - Brage
628 78 86 70 82 80 84 73 61F 75 628
5
 Max Kessler
Impulse Racing
590 92 82 67 64 78 82 77P 78 64 590
6
 Tor Anders Berven
Team Vikings - Ragnarok
532 39 50P 47 66 76 73 67 62 91 532
7
 Salvatore Larne'
North Sim Racing
519 59 58 51 88P 55 45 102 61 519
8
 Lewis Ward
Team Eleven
476 0 29 30 72 79 18 112 96 40 476
9
 Hans Gunnar Hansen
Team Vikings - Brage
459 51 59 36 48 62 59 20 69 75 459
10
 Nick Rowland
Satellite Racing
446 51 12 59F 36 76 112 47 44 31P 446
11
 Christopher Kochaneck
Ebony + Ivory
422 84 80 66 26 91 75 422
12
 Thomas Grendel
Team Vikings - Ragnarok
418 30 29 31 39 46 63 65 49 96 418
13
 Niels Langeveld
NL Racing
314 86 33 80 53 62P 314
14
 Bob Humphrey
EvoSR
305 68P 80 83P 46 28 305
15
 Damien Harris
EvoSR
304 73 61 76 67 47 304
16
 Kevin Nielsen
AXA SimSport
291 104F 52 64 71 291
17
 Dominik Förster
Vulcan Sim Racing
290 77 66 66P 81 290
18
 Nick Madsen
MAG-Performance SRT
289 61 72 91 52 45 18 289
19
 Lukas Dearing
T3 eSports
218 39 62 61 16 40 218
20
 Danny Lee
Harbourside Cottage Charlestown
189 79 73 37 189
21
 Casper Lund
AXA SimSport
182 36 95 51 182
22
 David Plasman
Next Level Racing by Simcontrols.eu
171 0 84F 84 29 24 171
23
 Cas Brinkhuizen
Next Level Racing by Simcontrols.eu
149 16 33 44 59P 0 149
24
 Andrew S Brown
GripTV
120 54 76 30 120
25
 Naser Burashed
Burashed
106 37 69 106
26
 Raymond Deux
NinjaTrader
76 23 23 29 76
27
 Kevin Poen
Next Level Racing NL
60 69 0 11 0 60

Porsche Cup Class/Am

1
 Leon Erger
Frozenspeed Full Send Racing
540 68P 63P 25 91 69 74 73 77 540
2
 Kev Copeland
EvoSR
510 39 63 64 83 44 63 60 69 64 510
3
 Mikael Fang
Team Vikings - Brage
482 34 21 71P 77 42 65 75 58 75 482
4
 Martin Spalek
NetCologne-Racing
377 16 24 47 37 44P 49 53 64 59 377
5
 Dan Parmelee
Privateer
363 31 40 36 51 39 38 52 40 67P 363
6
 Paul Dohmen
Lesson Racing
358 40 40 46 45 46 48 43 50 358
7
 David Biggadyke
TwinJet Virtual
305 25 13 43 48 33 46P 50 52 305
8
 Bradley Hulse
TwinJet Virtual
292 17 38 47 15 19 14 56 50 53 292
9
 Peter MacKay
Ecurie Saucisse Carr?e
249 14 38 48 40 50 50 249
10
 Jack Knight
Kairos Competition
241 48 30 35 33 61 34 241
11
 Dane Baird
Kairos Competition
231 48 54 54 0 50 30 231
12
 Tomas Wewior
Privateer
229 46 63P 57 63 229
13
 Christoph Volant
And Away We Go
204 43 55 51 55 204
14
 Luke Maxwell
OLF Racing
176 43 61 72P 176
15
 Fabian Mayer
T3 eSports
165 28 19 56 0 43 19 165
16
 Paul Robson
CHRMotorsport
145 23 35 44 43 145
17
 Jelt Heldoorn
TwinJet Virtual
144 10 16 49 69 144
18
 Mark Jones
Fuga SimSport
128 41 42 45 0 128
19
 Scott Bartijn
Outback Simracing
111 31 15 28 37 111
20
 Pontus Öfverström
Privateer
71 22 18 14 17 71
21
 Niels Tiesters
Next Level Racing by Simcontrols.eu
68 58 10 68
22
 Dennis Meisner
Wraith Energy Racing
68 53 25 8 68
23
 Austen Foster
AF Racing
63 20 37 26P 63
24
 John Gordon
Privateer
47 32 12 47
25
 Kalle Kuhlmann
Schaller Sim Racing
44 30 14 44
26
 John hopkinson
MGR Motorsport
41 41 0 41
27
 Martin Vance
TwinJet Virtual
40 40 40
28
 Peter Wadsworth
Technative Wadsport
39 49 10 39
29
 Simon van Dijk
Next Level Racing NL
26 0 20 9 26
30
 Ayllas de Vries
Next Level Racing NL
16 14 16 0 14 16
31
 John Tresidder
EvoSR Green
5 8 5
32
 Ben Cullen
BSTV
0 0 0
Pos Driver Team Points Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Rnd 5 Rnd 6 Rnd 7 Rnd 8 Rnd 9 Points
 
Key
Winner
2nd place
3rd place
Other points position
Not classified, finished
Retired
Did not start (DNS)
Did not attend
P = Pole position
F = Fastest Lap