ARL TC Championship

Season 3

Standings Details


Pos Driver Team Points Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Rnd 5 Rnd 6 Rnd 7 Rnd 8 Rnd 9 Rnd 10 Rnd 11 Rnd 12 Rnd 13 Rnd 14 Rnd 15 Points

Pro

1
 Kieran Harrison
HM Engineering
2246 173 179 185F 161 163F 185F 185 169 187F 128 192 128 108 174 185 2246
2
 George Simmons
Apex Racing Team
2178 159 158P 73 146 170 176 187 155 115 164 83 166 189 214F 179 2178
3
 Wojciech Swirydowicz
Apex Racing Team
2051 166 167 181 146 124 176 107 168 126 155 173 174 188F 2051
4
 Marcel Tie
The Lion And The Pedal
1980 135 118 159 135 169 164 171 94 160 159P 138 149 100 162 179 1980
5
 Terje Flåten
Zodiac SimRacing
1877 118 112 133 99 82 151 171P 165F 160 169 188 171 158 1877
6
 Romain Boeckler
HM Engineering Black
1764 142 157 142 183 102 148 59 95 122 127F 184 179 124 1764
7
 Norbert Leitner
HM Engineering
1760 161 159 81 143 81 129 103 59 170F 144P 182PF 172 176 1760
8
 Fraser Smith
Full Send Racing
1757 140 148 127 140 145 143 132 158 96 91 101 139 178 154P 52 1757
9
 Corentin Guinez
HM Engineering
1718 110 158 57 177 138 151 177 169 116 172 172 116 59 118 1718
10
 Igor Shirokov
Wild Animal Wizards Team
1589 134 132 134P 122 84 152 104 137 93 90 103 106 103 155 114P 1589
11
 Vasiliy Zaitsev
Wild Animal Wizards Team
1559 143F 140 132 106 143 151 94 103 101 116 100 112 118 1559
12
 Carl Jansson
Privateer
1469 189F 168 159 185F 172 112 95F 47 181 161 1469
13
 Jason Cooper
5star Motorsport
1329 112 127 141 148 105 144 178P 153 93 81 138 1329
14
 Jack Sedgwick
Privateer
1319 165 160 123 131 147 105 117 150PF 109 114 108 1319
15
 Damien Harris
The Lion And The Pedal
1204 163 136 134 144 166P 165 91 106 102 1204
16
 Craig Williams
CraigSetupShop
1152 142 113 81 147 142 74 153 139 113 48 1152
17
 Øystein Herfjord
Hadeland SimRacing
1133 41 120 83 118 106 139 101 135 144 95 54 1133
18
 Huub Eterman
Ferry Monster Esports
1122 145 135 88 133 91 147 149 104 130 1122
19
 Mikel G Garcia
Full Send Racing
1055 74 130 102 0 152 148 103 148 96 105 1055
20
 Daniel Nagy
4K Raiders Motorsport
1041 72 108 167 111 146 109 118 51 159 1041
21
 Jake Robertson
Apex Racing Team
924 72 69 95 113 124 102P 156 44 149 924
22
 Martijn Asschert
Impulse Racing
806 84 85 138 113P 61 166 115 44 806
23
 Oliver Ackermann
T3 eSports
798 129 137 140 65 88 151 0 88 798
24
 Adam Hadfield
5star Motorsport
749 105 90 73 87 46 148 95 108 749
25
 Roman Paerschke
Team Heusinkveld
629 94 143 87 149 156 629
26
 David Baker
Puresims Esports
548 149 120 144 135 548
27
 Gaetan Anger
Optimal Sim Racing
394 106 114 59 43 92 394
28
 Jens Ledwig
T3 eSports
351 95P 26 96 67 78 351
29
 Attila Tassi
4K Raiders Motorsport
306 59 145 127 306
30
 Preben Walle
Full Send Racing
260 96 106 81 260
33
 Jaroslaw Cebula
GTL VRT
241 71 47P 123 241
34
 Robin Monster
Ferry Monster Esports
197 85 112 0 197
36
 Nicolai Thrane
Privateer
123 123 123
37
 Marius Karlstad
Zodiac SimRacing
94 94 94
38
 Ole Markus Jørgen
Zodiac SimRacing
84 87 84
39
 Stefan Schlacher
Privateer
0 0 0

Am

1
 Mark Woodhouse
Team MAD
1746 127 131 93 100 145 136 146 140 156 143 136 115 108 154 109 1746
2
 Ben Gregory
Three Spires BoosTED
1675 134 129 118 115 126 130 103 133 90 152 49 121 112 151 151 1675
3
 Sergey Glazkov
Wild Animal Wizards Team
1610 77 102 114 121 77 100 105 87 142 126 132 146 152 138 145 1610
4
 Marcel Fritsch
WS Racing eSports
1469 95 103P 34 68 130 132 90P 88 125 134 127 101 100P 95 149 1469
5
 Tim Perry
Three Spires BoosTED
1338 93 104 103 99 99 64 105 76 144 131 147 95 142 1338
6
 Toby Ward
Three Spires BoosTED
1222 84 95 66 102 101 120P 64 76 104 114P 113 131 137 45 1222
7
 Baron Glover
Glasspro iSport
1150 67 60 68 54 96 58 98 82 66 112 138 84 83 138 1150
8
 Martin Shirley
SSF Racing
1033 69 69 50 91 56 98 93 108 27 0 76 146 138 42 1033
9
 Adam Bath
Scuderia AlphaTouringCar
837 65 56 129 110 83 114 127 78 75 837
10
 Jack Tingey
Privateer
754 0 84 50 104 67 66 100 84 132 87 0 754
11
 Mark Johnston
Hesketh Racing
678 91 110 127 81 70 49 150 678
12
 Andrew Woodhouse
Scuderia AlphaTouringCar
612 41 70 122 66 121 78 114 612
13
 Andrew Bramah
Andybram Racing
607 44 69 56 56 0 83 31 38 104 83 43 607
14
 Nathan Davies
Hesketh Racing
605 125 43 49P 66 94 91 147 605
15
 Robert Rund
Privateer
570 54 74 82 72 96 102 90 570
16
 Kevin Marshallsay
KGM Racing
558 44 55 43 91 100P 124 1 120P 558
17
 Arjan Bakker
Whiteboard racing
457 28 0 18 44P 0 34 85 63 107P 35 49P 0 457
18
 Bruno Belny
Brunoracing
391 17 53 53 59 33P 109 0 87 391
19
 Luke Kidsley
Hesketh Racing
371 62P 13 57 29 75 98 40 371
20
 Lars Wiele
Privateer
339 95 138 106P 339
21
 Jonathan Billingsley
Vanquish Motorsport
285 40 32 42 63 0 68 35 28 285
22
 Stu Abbott
Hesketh Racing
213 47 27 22 0 67P 59 213
23
 Paul Coburn
Privateer
208 65 35 34 74 208
24
 Jay Austin
4K Raiders Motorsport
154 56 98 154
25
 Rob Sandford
SPIS
135 12 69 28 26 135
26
 Eric Boulton
Keverics Motorsport
4 0 24 4
Pos Driver Team Points Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Rnd 5 Rnd 6 Rnd 7 Rnd 8 Rnd 9 Rnd 10 Rnd 11 Rnd 12 Rnd 13 Rnd 14 Rnd 15 Points
 
Key
Winner
2nd place
3rd place
Other points position
Not classified, finished
Retired
Did not start (DNS)
Did not attend
P = Pole position
F = Fastest Lap